PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
NEFF Jolanda |
SUI |
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM |
03:03:07 |
32,77 |
2 |
OLIVEIRA Flavia |
BRA |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA - MIX |
01:31 |
|
3 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
02:16 |
|
4 |
RIABCHENKO Tetiana |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
02:16 |
|
5 |
SZYBIAK Ewelina |
POL |
REPREZENTACJA POLSKI |
02:16 |
|
6 |
VYSOTSKA Ievgenia |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
02:21 |
|
7 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
02:39 |
|
8 |
BRZEŹNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina |
POL |
MAT ATOM SOBÓTKA - MIX |
02:39 |
|
9 |
BATAGELJ Polona |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA - MIX |
02:39 |
|
10 |
RATAJCZAK Alicja |
POL |
UKS MRÓZ COLNAGO Jedynka Kórnik |
04:59 |
|
11 |
GANTENBEIN Corina |
SUI |
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM |
06:15 |
|
12 |
NOSKOVA Nikola |
CZE |
DUKLA - MIX |
06:24 |
|
13 |
KLEKOT Martyna |
POL |
TKK PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM |
06:24 |
|
14 |
BRZEŹNA Monika |
POL |
MAT ATOM SOBÓTKA - MIX |
06:25 |
|
15 |
GENELEVA Tatyana |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
06:57 |
|
16 |
KOLLER Nicole |
SUI |
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM |
08:39 |
|
17 |
KELLER Alessandra |
SUI |
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM |
10:11 |
|
18 |
ŻUR Monika |
POL |
REPREZENTACJA POLSKI |
11:22 |
|
19 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
MAT ATOM SOBÓTKA - MIX |
12:43 |
|
20 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
MAT ATOM SOBÓTKA - MIX |
12:43 |
|
21 |
PŁOSAJ Nikol |
POL |
UKS MRÓZ COLNAGO Jedynka Kórnik |
16:08 |
|
22 |
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
16:08 |
|
23 |
FRANCHI Elena |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
16:08 |
|
24 |
NERLO Aurela |
POL |
REPREZENTACJA POLSKI |
16:45 |
|
25 |
RADIONOVA Khrystyna |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
16:45 |
|
26 |
STIRNEMANN Kathrin |
SUI |
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM |
16:45 |
|
27 |
SOKOVNINA Natalya |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
16:45 |
|
28 |
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia |
POL |
TKK PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM |
16:45 |
|
29 |
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
16:45 |
|
30 |
POTAPOVA Faina |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
16:45 |
|
31 |
AUSRINE Trebaite |
LTU |
PLANET X/BO-GO SZCZECIN - MIX |
18:30 |
|
32 |
SHEKEL Olha |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
20:46 |
|
33 |
HOOGEBOOM Roos |
NED |
PLANET X/BO-GO SZCZECIN - MIX |
21:01 |
|
34 |
PRZĘZAK Dorota |
POL |
REPREZENTACJA POLSKI |
21:01 |
|
35 |
KONONENKO Valeriya |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
21:01 |
|
36 |
IVANIUK Maryna |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
21:01 |
|
37 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
21:04 |
|
38 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LIT |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
21:04 |
|
39 |
JUHASOVA Andrea |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
21:04 |
|
40 |
MIKULASKOVA Martina |
CZE |
DUKLA - MIX |
21:09 |
|
41 |
PEREKITKO Karolina |
POL |
TKK PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM |
21:28 |
|
42 |
HAVLIKOVA Pavla |
CZE |
DUKLA - MIX |
21:50 |
|
43 |
GARGELOVA Tereza |
CZE |
UNICOV MIX TEAM |
21:50 |
|
44 |
NESTI Nicole |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
21:50 |
|
45 |
MINARIKOVA-SVECOVA Denisa |
CZE |
UNICOV MIX TEAM |
22:18 |
|
46 |
NAPIERALSKA Sabina |
POL |
UKS MRÓZ COLNAGO Jedynka Kórnik |
23:24 |
|
47 |
PASTARNAK Viktoriya |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
23:24 |
|
48 |
BACIŃSKA Agnieszka |
POL |
MAT ATOM SOBÓTKA - MIX |
23:26 |
|
49 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA - MIX |
23:26 |
|
50 |
LEONARDI Elena |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
23:26 |
|
51 |
DAL SANTO Nicole |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
23:26 |
|
52 |
MARTINI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
23:26 |
|
53 |
BREWIŃSKA Katarzyna |
POL |
TKK PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM |
23:26 |
|
54 |
JUHASOVA Zuzana |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
23:51 |
|
55 |
JASEKOVA Tatiana |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
25:14 |
|
56 |
DĄBROWSKA Patrycja |
POL |
TKK PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM |
26:11 |
|
57 |
PLANICKOVA Eva |
CZE |
DUKLA - MIX |
27:14 |
|
58 |
BAJGEROVA Nikola |
CZE |
DUKLA - MIX |
27:14 |
|
59 |
MARIOTTO Sara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
28:08 |
|
60 |
ELSNER Tanja |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA - MIX |
29:47 |
|
61 |
GORYCKA Paula |
POL |
PLANET X/BO-GO SZCZECIN - MIX |
32:03 |
|
DNF |
DRDOVA Anna |
CZE |
DUKLA - MIX |
|
|
DNF |
SAFONAVA Anastasia |
BLR |
PLANET X/BO-GO SZCZECIN - MIX |
|
|
DNF |
KARASIEWICZ Karolina |
POL |
PLANET X/BO-GO SZCZECIN - MIX |
|
|
DNF |
KLIMKOVA Adriana |
CZE |
UNICOV MIX TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
HANESOVA Livia |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
DE RANIERI Lisa |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
NEFF Jolanda |
SUI |
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM |
03:02:51 |
|
2 |
OLIVEIRA Flavia |
BRA |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA - MIX |
01:39 |
|
3 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
02:27 |
|
4 |
RIABCHENKO Tetiana |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
02:32 |
|
5 |
SZYBIAK Ewelina |
POL |
REPREZENTACJA POLSKI |
02:32 |
|
6 |
VYSOTSKA Ievgenia |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
02:37 |
|
7 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
02:55 |
|
8 |
BRZEŹNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina |
POL |
MAT ATOM SOBÓTKA - MIX |
02:55 |
|
9 |
BATAGELJ Polona |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA - MIX |
02:55 |
|
10 |
RATAJCZAK Alicja |
POL |
UKS MRÓZ COLNAGO Jedynka Kórnik |
05:15 |
|
11 |
GANTENBEIN Corina |
SUI |
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM |
06:31 |
|
12 |
KLEKOT Martyna |
POL |
TKK PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM |
06:39 |
|
13 |
NOSKOVA Nikola |
CZE |
DUKLA - MIX |
06:40 |
|
14 |
BRZEŹNA Monika |
POL |
MAT ATOM SOBÓTKA - MIX |
06:41 |
|
15 |
GENELEVA Tatyana |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
07:13 |
|
16 |
KOLLER Nicole |
SUI |
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM |
08:55 |
|
17 |
KELLER Alessandra |
SUI |
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM |
10:27 |
|
18 |
ŻUR Monika |
POL |
REPREZENTACJA POLSKI |
11:36 |
|
19 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
MAT ATOM SOBÓTKA - MIX |
12:59 |
|
20 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
MAT ATOM SOBÓTKA - MIX |
12:59 |
|
21 |
PŁOSAJ Nikol |
POL |
UKS MRÓZ COLNAGO Jedynka Kórnik |
16:24 |
|
22 |
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
16:24 |
|
23 |
FRANCHI Elena |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
16:24 |
|
24 |
NERLO Aurela |
POL |
REPREZENTACJA POLSKI |
17:01 |
|
25 |
RADIONOVA Khrystyna |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
17:01 |
|
26 |
STIRNEMANN Kathrin |
SUI |
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM |
17:01 |
|
27 |
SOKOVNINA Natalya |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
17:01 |
|
28 |
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia |
POL |
TKK PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM |
17:01 |
|
29 |
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
17:01 |
|
30 |
POTAPOVA Faina |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
17:01 |
|
31 |
AUSRINE Trebaite |
LTU |
PLANET X/BO-GO SZCZECIN - MIX |
18:46 |
|
32 |
SHEKEL Olha |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
21:02 |
|
33 |
HOOGEBOOM Roos |
NED |
PLANET X/BO-GO SZCZECIN - MIX |
21:17 |
|
34 |
PRZĘZAK Dorota |
POL |
REPREZENTACJA POLSKI |
21:17 |
|
35 |
KONONENKO Valeriya |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
21:17 |
|
36 |
IVANIUK Maryna |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
21:17 |
|
37 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
21:20 |
|
38 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LIT |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
21:20 |
|
39 |
JUHASOVA Andrea |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
21:20 |
|
40 |
MIKULASKOVA Martina |
CZE |
DUKLA - MIX |
21:25 |
|
41 |
PEREKITKO Karolina |
POL |
TKK PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM |
21:44 |
|
42 |
HAVLIKOVA Pavla |
CZE |
DUKLA - MIX |
22:06 |
|
43 |
GARGELOVA Tereza |
CZE |
UNICOV MIX TEAM |
22:06 |
|
44 |
NESTI Nicole |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
22:06 |
|
45 |
MINARIKOVA-SVECOVA Denisa |
CZE |
UNICOV MIX TEAM |
22:34 |
|
46 |
NAPIERALSKA Sabina |
POL |
UKS MRÓZ COLNAGO Jedynka Kórnik |
23:40 |
|
47 |
PASTARNAK Viktoriya |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
23:40 |
|
48 |
BACIŃSKA Agnieszka |
POL |
MAT ATOM SOBÓTKA - MIX |
23:42 |
|
49 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA - MIX |
23:42 |
|
50 |
LEONARDI Elena |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
23:42 |
|
51 |
DAL SANTO Nicole |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
23:42 |
|
52 |
MARTINI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
23:42 |
|
53 |
BREWIŃSKA Katarzyna |
POL |
TKK PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM |
23:42 |
|
54 |
JUHASOVA Zuzana |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
24:07 |
|
55 |
JASEKOVA Tatiana |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
25:30 |
|
56 |
DĄBROWSKA Patrycja |
POL |
TKK PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM |
26:27 |
|
57 |
PLANICKOVA Eva |
CZE |
DUKLA - MIX |
27:30 |
|
58 |
BAJGEROVA Nikola |
CZE |
DUKLA - MIX |
27:30 |
|
59 |
MARIOTTO Sara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
28:24 |
|
60 |
ELSNER Tanja |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA - MIX |
30:03 |
|
61 |
GORYCKA Paula |
POL |
PLANET X/BO-GO SZCZECIN - MIX |
32:19 |
|
62 |
HUMELT Weronika |
POL |
UKS MRÓZ COLNAGO Jedynka Kórnik |
39:34 |
|
63 |
SEITOVA Zhanuya |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
42:52 |
|
64 |
ROTTEROVA Aneta |
CZE |
UNICOV MIX TEAM |
43:09 |
|
65 |
PŁOSZCZYCA Kamila |
POL |
UKS MRÓZ COLNAGO Jedynka Kórnik |
46:51 |
|
66 |
LORKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL |
REPREZENTACJA POLSKI |
53:01 |
|